" E2160 160G 1.0G 8 PC Intel Pentium Dual Core E2160,160GB HDD 7200rpm SATA,DVDRW (SM),1GB PC2-5300 DDR2 (sng ch),Freedos,3-3-3 Wty"
Aruba AP-203H (EG) Unified AP
Cisco RV132W Wireless-N VPN Router
3 Line IP Phone with Display and PC Port, UK Power Adapter
HP LD4210 Digital signage Display
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, DOM
printer specifications
Print speed
black ISO: Up to 40 ppm Draft: Up to 55 ppm
color ISO:Up to 40 pp
Print quality
black Up to 1200 x 1200 optimised dpi from 600 x 600 input dpi
color Up to 2400 x 1200 optimised dpi from 600 x 600 input dpi
Duty cycle (monthly, A4) Up to 50,000 pages
Recommended monthly page volume 750 to 4,500
Print technology HP PageWide Technology with pigmented inks
Display 5.08 cm (2.0") MGD (Monochrome Graphic Display)
Processor speed  1.2 GHz
Scanner specifications
Scanner type Sheetfed
Scan resolution optical Up to 600 dpi (color and mono, Sheet-feed)
Duty cycle (daily) Recommended for 2000 pages per day Bit depth 24-bits external 48-bits internal Levels of grayscale 256
Task speed 10 x 15 cm (4 x 6 in) color photo to file (200 dpi, 24-bit, tiff): about 6.90 sec for single image scan OCR A4 (8.27 x 11.69 in), 300 dpi, 24-bit to RTF: about 9.13 sec for single image scan 10 x 15 cm (4 x 6 in) color photo to e-mail (150 dpi, 24-bit): about 10.65 sec for single image scan A4 (8.5 x 11 in) PDF to e-mail (300 dpi, 24-bit): about 12.98 sec for single image scan
Media types Cut Sheet Paper, Printed Paper (Laser and ink), Pre-Punched Paper, Bank Checks, Business Cards, Freight Bills, Carbonless forms, Previously stapled media with staple removed

,

  • Take control of your print jobs print technical documents in house and help save time and money
  • The most compact 24 inch printer is the perfect fit for your studio or office
  • Fits anywhere place this printer on your desktop, shelf, or wherever it’s convenient with the optional stand
  • Move this printer any time, any place with Wi Fi connectivity, all you need is a power plug
  • The professional look and feel of this printer is designed to complement your workplace


Key Features

  • Max Resolution: 1200 x 1200 dpi
  • Max Printable Width: 24"
  • Print Speed: 60 A1/D Prints Per Hour
  • HP Thermal Inkjet
  • HP Mobile Printing for iOS and Android
  • USB 2.0, Ethernet & Wi-Fi Connectivity
16 Turbo HD/CVI / AHD / CVBS self-adaptive interfaces input, 16-ch video&4-ch audio input,H.264/H.264+/H.265+/H.265 video compression,4 SATA interfaces, 5MP: 12 fps/ch, 4MP: 15 fps/ch,Extended transmission distance over coax cable, alarm I/O: 16/4, 1.5U 19" case
UTP CAT 5E, 305 meters,Core diameter: 0.53mm,OFC,CM,white
SOLEX? 15U Rack, 600x600 mm, Black color, Material: SPCC cold rolled steel; Thickness: floor stand rack rail 2.0mm, others 1mm. 1 pc toughened glass front door with spring lock, common locks on z side door;? 20 Pcs screw and nuts, 1Pc fixed shelf , 1 pc fan, 1 pc 6 way German-type common power(Black color)rack mount Disassembled packing.
SOLEX_ 1U Horizontal cable organizer with cover.
IP 55_ 19" equipment outdoor rack 5U,Four fixed mounting columns 600 x 600mm
External Battery for 5px 3000
  • 22 x GE RJ45 ports (including 2 x WAN ports,
  • 1 x DMZ port, 1 x Mgmt port,
  • 2 x HA ports,
  • 16 x switch ports with 4 SFP port shared media),
  • 4 SFP ports,
  • 2x 10G SFP+ FortiLinks,
  • 480GB onboard storage,
  • dual power supplies redundancy.
  • Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 64 / 32
 

Make every print count.

Original HP Supplies are proven to be more reliable than non-original alternatives . Cheap ink and toner cartridges can compromise your printer's performance, leaving you with streaked, blotchy or faded prints. Only Original HP Supplies deliver unmatched quality for the most professional looking prints

WrlssCmfrtDsktp5050 AES USB Port

Microsoft Office 365 Home PREM 32/64 English Middel East,6GQ-00023 5 users


  • 1 year subscription includes the latest full Microsoft Office applications
  • Share your subscription with up to four members of your household
  • Easily access your docs with Office Mobile apps for iPhones, Android, and Windows phones
  • Call phones in over 60 countries with 60 minutes of Skype calls per month
Dell 70 Monitor - C7017T - 176.6 cm(69.5) Black EURC
Mobile Precision 7750
  • Intel Core Processor i7-10850H (6 Core, 12MB Cache, 2.70 GHz to 5.10 GHz, 45W, vPro) ,
  • ENERGY STAR Qualified ,
  • 17.3-inch, FHD, 1920 x 1080, 60 Hz, Anti-Glare, Non Touchscreen, 100% DCIP3, 500 Nits, WVA ,
  • Palmrest with Smart Card, Fingerprint reader, & NFC , Bezel, RGB Cam, Mic, Non-Touch ,
  • Quick Setup Guide for Mobile Precision 7750 ,
  • 32GB, 2X16GB, DDR4 2933Mhz Non-ECC Memory ,
  • M.2 1TB PCIe NVMe Class 40 Solid State Drive ,
  • E5 C13 Power Cord 1M for UK , 6 Cell 95Whr ExpressCharge Capable Battery ,
  • NVIDIA Quadro RTX 4000 w/8GB GDDR6 , Thermal pad ,
  • 240W E5 Power Adapter (EPEAT) ,
  • Intel AX201 2x2 + Bluetooth 5.1 Driver , Keyboard Lattice for 99 key and 100 key keyboard ,
  • Single Pointing Backlit Keyboard Arabic ,
  • Windows 10 Pro 64bit English, Arabic, French ,
  • Microsoft Office 30 Day Trial - Excludes Office License ,
  • 3Yr ProSupport and Next Business Day Onsite Service.
Premium Active Pen -PN579X
PE R740 Server :
  • DualIntel Xeon Gold 5220 2.2G, 18C/36T, 10.4GT/s, 24.75M Cache, Turbo, HT (125W) DDR4-2666 ,
  • PowerEdge 2U LCD Bezel ,
  • Riser Config 5, 6 x8, 2 x16 slots ,
  • 2x 16GB RDIMM, 2933MT/s, Dual Rank ,
  • iDRAC9,Enterprise ,
  • 3x1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, 3.5 ,
  • PERC H730P RAID Controller, 2GB NV Cache, Adapter, Full Height ,
  • DVD+/-RW,SATA,Int ,
  • Dual, Hot-plug, Redundant Power Supply (1+1), 750W ,
  • C13 to C14, PDU Style, 10 AMP, 13 Feet (4m), Power Cord ,
  • Broadcom 57416 Dual Port 10GbE BASE-T & 5720 Dual Port 1GbE BASE-T, rNDC ,
  • ReadyRails Sliding Rails With Cable Management Arm ,
  • 3Yr Basic Warranty - Next Business Day
  •  Data Sheet
Dell EMC ME4012 Storage Array : ME4 2U Bezel ,
  • 2x960GB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hot-plug AG Drive,3.5in HYB CARR ,
  • 3xHard Drive Blank Filler 3.5 ,
  • 7x4TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive ,
  • CNC 8 Port Dual Controller for iSCSI SFP+ and/or FC ,
  • 4xDell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic 10GbE 850nm ,
  • 2x2X SFP, FC16, 16GB ,
  • Power Supply, 580W, Redundant ,
  • 2xC13 to C14, PDU Style, 10 AMP, 13 Feet (4m), Power Cord ,
  • No Installation Service or Customer Self Install Selected (Contact Sales rep for more details) ,
  • Rack Rails 2U ,
  • 3Yr ProSupport and Next Business Day On-Site Service
i52400S 128G 4.0G 8 PC
Aruba AP-303 (EG) Unified AP
Cisco UC Phone 7821
HP LD4710 Digital signage DISPLAY
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF,
Related Categories
Powered by Fortune3